Results for County: LINCOLN

Start New Search

Ruby Uerling

  • Lincoln
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Areospace

Ashton Schiel

  • Lincoln
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Welding

Asa Starr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Balancer Breeding Beef - Balancer Yearling Heifers Calved March/April 2019

Jade Paxton

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Composite Charolais Breeding Beef - Composite Charolais Yearling Heifers Calved August/December 2018

Kelsey Amos

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Jade Paxton

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Cauy Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Ashlyn Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Asa Starr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Megan Amos

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Senior Beef Showmanship

Fallyn Elfeldt

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Senior Beef Showmanship

Mataya Roberts

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Senior Beef Showmanship

Brylie Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Senior Beef Showmanship

Annalee Starr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Senior Beef Showmanship

Wyatt Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Hereford & Polled Hereford Breeding Beef - Hereford Yearling Heifers Calved March/April 2019

Megan Amos

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: LimFlex Breeding Beef -

Jade Paxton

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Angus Steers

Kelsey Amos

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Megan Amos

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Janee Elfeldt

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Mataya Roberts

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Cauy Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Ashlyn Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Brylie Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Annalee Starr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Fallyn Elfeldt

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Hereford Steers

Jade Paxton

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Special Awards - Champion Composite Charolais Breeding Heifer

Cauy Robinson

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Special Awards - Champion Steer - Crossbred Division II

Sierra Cain

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Communications & Expressive Arts - 4H Communications & Expressive Arts Special Awards - Photography Selected for Animal Science

Allyson Kemp

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Consumer & Family Science - 4H Fashion Show - Constructed STEAM Clothing 2 Garment

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat Special Awards - Champion Division III Market Goat

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat Special Awards - Grand Champion Market Goat

Matthew Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Breeding Meat Goat - Commercial Doe Kids (born between 9/1/2019 and 6/1/2020)

Kason Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: General Classes - 3rd Place Senior Goat Showmanship

Adalyn Schurr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: General Classes - Intermediate Meat Goat Showmanship

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: General Classes - Senior Meat Goat Showmanship

Kason Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: General Classes - Senior Meat Goat Showmanship

Kason Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Market Meat Goat - Market Goats

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Market Meat Goat - Market Goats

Adalyn Schurr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Market Meat Goat - Market Goats

Adalyn Schurr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Market Meat Goat - Market Goats

Adalyn Schurr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Market Meat Goat - Market Goats

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: AOCCL Bantams - Cubalaya Black Breasted Red Ckl

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: AOCCL Bantams - Cubalaya Black Breasted Red Pul

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Ducks - Bant Call White Young Fem

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Ducks - Hvy Muscovy Black Old Male

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Ducks - Hvy Muscovy Blue Young Fem

Katie Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Eggs - One Dozen Brown Eggs

Katie Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Intermediate Poultry Showmanship

Rachel Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Senior Poultry Showmanship

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Senior Poultry Showmanship

Rachel Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: RCCL Bantams - Dominique Pul

Rachel Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: RCCL Bantams - Sebright Golden Ckl

Katie Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Any Other SCCL Ckl, specify

Katie Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Phoenix Golden Ckl

Rachel Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Phoenix Silver Pul

Katie Abbott

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Plymouth Rock Barred Pul

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Special Awards - Waterfowl Division Champion

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Holland Lop Sr. Buck

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Mini Lop Sr. Buck

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Mini Rex Sr. Doe

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Satin Sr. Buck

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Silver Marten Jr. Doe

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: General Classes - Senior Rabbit Showmanship

Matthew Weideman

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Special Awards - Best of Breed

Keaton Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - Commercial Meat Breed Ewe Lambs

Kenlee Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - Commercial Meat Breed Ewe Lambs

Allyson Kemp

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - Commercial Meat Breed Ewe Lambs

Mason Roberts

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - Commercial Meat Breed Ewe Lambs

Mason Roberts

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - Commercial Meat Breed Ewe Lambs

Matthew Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - Southdown Ewe Lambs

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - 2nd Place Senior Sheep Showmanship

Keaton Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Intermediate Sheep Showmanship

Kenlee Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Intermediate Sheep Showmanship

Allyson Kemp

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Intermediate Sheep Showmanship

Samuel Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Intermediate Sheep Showmanship

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Mason Roberts

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Jared Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Keaton Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Crossbred Market Lambs

Allyson Kemp

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Crossbred Market Lambs

Keaton Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Hampshire Market Lambs

Jared Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Hampshire Market Lambs

Samuel Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Hampshire Market Lambs

Jared Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Hampshire Market Lambs

Samuel Sachtjen

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Hampshire Market Lambs

Kenlee Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Natural Color Market Lambs

Kenlee Fattig

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Natural Color Market Lambs

Blake Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - White Face Influence Market Lambs

Matthew Bruns

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Special Awards - Champion Division IV: Southdown Ewes

Madelyn Carr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Lilah Krupicka

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Lilah Krupicka

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Tayton Lucas

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Tayton Lucas

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Madelyn Carr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Gilts

Lilah Krupicka

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Gilts

Tayton Lucas

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Gilts

Lilah Krupicka

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: General Classes - Intermediate Swine Showmanship

Madelyn Carr

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: General Classes - Senior Swine Showmanship

Tayton Lucas

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: General Classes - Senior Swine Showmanship

Tayton Lucas

  • Lincoln
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: Special Awards - Reserve Champion Division III Gilt