Results for County: PLATTE

Start New Search

Cheyenne Ruhnke

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Best of Show - Clothing

Kiersten Preister

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Areospace

Cheyenne Ruhnke

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Clothing

Kiersten Preister

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Home Environment

Kade Goedeken

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Human Development

Kade Goedeken

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Human Development

Alexandra Graham

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Photography

Ali Mueller

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Photography

Kiersten Preister

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Quilt Quest

Whitney Schmidt

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recognition - Quilt Quest

Kiersten Preister

  • Platte
  • 2020 Special Recognition and Best of Show - 2020 4-H Special Recognition and Best of Show - Special Recogntion - Robotics

Zach Anderson

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Trenedy Jones

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Intermediate Beef Showmanship

Adyson Groteluschen

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: General Classes - Senior Beef Showmanship

Trenedy Jones

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Hereford & Polled Hereford Breeding Beef - Hereford Yearling Heifers Calved March/April 2019

Adyson Groteluschen

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Maine Anjou Breeding Beef - Maine Anjou Yearling Heifers Calved March/ April 2019

Zach Anderson

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Crossbred Steers

Brody Wiese

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Market Beef - Market Heifers

Trenedy Jones

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Shorthorn Breeding Beef - Shorthorn Yearling Heifers Calved May/June 2019

Brody Wiese

  • Platte
  • 4H Beef - 4H Beef: Special Awards - Reserve Champion Market Heifer

Kiersten Preister

  • Platte
  • 4H Consumer & Family Science - 4H Fashion Show - Constructed STEAM Clothing 3 Garment

MarryRita Wegener

  • Platte
  • 4H Consumer & Family Science - 4H Fashion Show - Shopping In Style Purchased Outfit and Written Report

Levi Finn

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Breeding Meat Goat - Commercial Doe Kids (born between 9/1/2019 and 6/1/2020)

Levi Finn

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Breeding Meat Goat - Commercial Doe Kids (born between 9/1/2019 and 6/1/2020)

Drew Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Breeding Meat Goat - Commercial Doe Kids (born between 9/1/2019 and 6/1/2020)

Levi Finn

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Breeding Meat Goat - Commercial Yearling Does (born between 9/1/2018 and 8/31/2019)

Levi Finn

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: General Classes - Intermediate Meat Goat Showmanship

Drew Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: General Classes - Intermediate Meat Goat Showmanship

Emmit McMeekin

  • Platte
  • 4H Meat Goat - 4H Meat Goat: Market Meat Goat - Market Goats

Grace Cruise

  • Platte
  • 4H Personal Development & Leadership - 4H Judging Contests - Horticulture - Senior

Grace Cruise

  • Platte
  • 4H Personal Development & Leadership - 4H Judging Contests - Horticulture - Senior Team

Grace Cruise

  • Platte
  • 4H Personal Development & Leadership - 4H Judging Contests - Insect ID - Senior

Grace Cruise

  • Platte
  • 4H Personal Development & Leadership - 4H Judging Contests - Tree ID - Senior

Grace Cruise

  • Platte
  • 4H Personal Development & Leadership - 4H Judging Contests - Weed and Grass ID - Senior

Grace Cruise

  • Platte
  • 4H Personal Development & Leadership - 4H Judging Contests - Weed and Grass ID - Senior Team

Lillian Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: AOCCL Bantams - Araucana Black Hen

Lillian Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Asiatic - Cochin AOV Pul

Madeline Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Asiatic - Cochin Black Pul

Lillian Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Asiatic - Cochin Black Pul

Madeline Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Asiatic - Cochin Blue Pul

Madeline Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Asiatic - Cochin White Ckl

Madeline Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Asiatic - Cochin White Pul

Lillian Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Ducks - Bant Call Butterscotch Old Fem

Rachel Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Ducks - Med Crested WhIte Young Fem

Amber Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Ducks - Med Crested WhIte Young Fem

Lillian Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Feather Legged Bantams - Cochin, Black Ckl

Madeline Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Feather Legged Bantams - Cochin, Black Pul

Alexander Ogle

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Feather Legged Bantams - Silkie, Bearded White Pul

Adelle Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Intermediate Poultry Showmanship

Alexander Ogle

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Intermediate Poultry Showmanship

Rachel Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Intermediate Poultry Showmanship

Lillian Hudnall

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Senior Poultry Showmanship

Matthew Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Senior Poultry Showmanship

Gretta Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Senior Poultry Showmanship

Amber Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: General Classes - Senior Poultry Showmanship

Matthew Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Mediterranean - Leghorn Single Comb White Ckl

Matthew Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Mediterranean - Leghorn Single Comb White Pul

Matthew Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Mediterranean - Leghorn Single Comb White Pul

Matthew Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Mediterranean - Leghorn Single Comb White Pul

Matthew Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Mediterranean - Leghorn Single Comb White Pul

Amber Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: RCCL Bantams - Belgian Bearded D'Anvers Quail Ckl

Amber Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: RCCL Bantams - Belgian Bearded D'Anvers Quail Ckl

Amber Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: RCCL Bantams - Belgian Bearded D'Anvers Quail Pul

Amber Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: RCCL Bantams - Belgian Bearded D'Anvers Quail Pul

Rachel Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Japanese Black Ckl

Rachel Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Japanese Black Pul

Rachel Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Japanese Mottled Ckl

Rachel Spawn

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Japanese Mottled Pul

Adelle Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Leghorn White Ckl

Adelle Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Leghorn White Pul

Adelle Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Leghorn White Pul

Adelle Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Leghorn White Pul

Adelle Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Leghorn White Pul

Gretta Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Rhode Island Red Ckl

Gretta Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Rhode Island Red Pul

Gretta Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Rhode Island Red Pul

Gretta Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Rhode Island Red Pul

Gretta Kinnison

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: SCCL-Non Game Bantams - Rhode Island Red Pul

Alexander Ogle

  • Platte
  • 4H Poultry - 4H Poultry: Special Awards - 3rd Place Intermedaite Poultry Showmanship

Joshua Martensen

  • Platte
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Dutch Jr. Buck

Rachel Martensen

  • Platte
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Dutch Jr. Doe

Rachel Martensen

  • Platte
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Mini Rex Sr. Buck

Joshua Martensen

  • Platte
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: Breeding Rabbits - Mini Rex Sr. Buck

Joshua Martensen

  • Platte
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: General Classes - Intermediate Rabbit Showmanship

Rachel Martensen

  • Platte
  • 4H Rabbit - 4H Rabbit: General Classes - Intermediate Rabbit Showmanship

Morgan Littlefield

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - All Wool Breed Ewe Lambs

Paul Littlefield

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - All Wool Breed Ewe Lambs

Morgan Littlefield

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Breeding Sheep - All Wool Breed Yearling Ewes

Alyvea Groteluschen

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Intermediate Sheep Showmanship

Drew Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Intermediate Sheep Showmanship

Morgan Littlefield

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Paul Littlefield

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Keri Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Ashley Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: General Classes - Senior Sheep Showmanship

Keri Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Crossbred Market Lambs

Ashley Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Crossbred Market Lambs

Drew Sanne

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Crossbred Market Lambs

Alyvea Groteluschen

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Hampshire Market Lambs

Alyvea Groteluschen

  • Platte
  • 4H Sheep - 4H Sheep: Market Sheep - Natural Color Market Lambs

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine - Market Barrows

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: Special Awards - Champion Divison II Barrow

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: Special Awards - Final Drive Hog

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: Special Awards - Grand Champion Market Barrow

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: Special Awards - Grand Champion Market Hog

Quentin Mullenhoff

  • Platte
  • 4H Swine - 4H Swine: Special Awards - Reserve Champion Division III Barrow